Sócios e sócias da ABPHE

 

REGIÃO NORTE
Carlos Augusto de Castro Bastos
Danilo Araujo Fernandes
Fábio Carlos da Silva
Leila Mourão Miranda
Roberta Kelly Lima de Brito
Siméia de Nazaré Lopes

REGIÃO NORDESTE
Augusto Fagundes da Silva dos Santos
Glaudionor Gomes Barbosa
Idelma Aparecida Ferreira Novais
José Haroldo Aguiar Junior
Josué Modesto dos Passos Subrinho
Juliano Vargas
Leonardo Cândido Rolim
Leonardo Milanez de Lima Leandro
Luiz Eduardo Simões de Souza
Marcos Guedes Vaz Sampaio
Maria de Fatima Silva do Carmo Previdelli
Maria José Rapassi Mascarenhas
Ovídio Batista Valadão Neto
Rodolfo Francisco Soares Nunes
Silvana Andrade dos Santos
Silvio Humberto dos Passos Cunha
Uelton Freitas Rocha

REGIÃO CENTRO-OESTE
André Ricardo Nunes dos Santos
Anna Rangel
Caroline Gonçalves
Déborah Oliveira Martins dos Reis 
Einstein Almeida Ferreira Paniago
Fernando Tadeu de Miranda Borges
Guilherme Costa Delgado
Henry Marcelo Martins da Silva
Paulo Roberto Cimó Queiroz
Paulo Roberto de Almeida
Teresa Cristina de Novaes Marques

REGIÃO SUDESTE
Afonso de Alencastro Graça Filho
Alexandre Queiroz Guimarães
Ana Paula Dutra Bôscaro
Angelo Alves Carrara
Beatriz Líbano Bastos Azevedo
Bruna de Jesus Barbosa da Silva
Bruno Aidar Costa
Caio da Silva Batista 
Camila do Amaral Pereira
Carla Curty do Nascimento Maravilha
Carlos Gabriel Guimarães
Carlos Gilberto de Sousa Martins
Carlos Henrique Lopes Rodrigues
Carolina Miranda Cavalcante
Cézar Teixeira Honorato
Cláudia Maria das Graças Chaves
Clélio Campolina Diniz
Cristiano Addario de Abreu
Daniel do Val Cosentino
Danielle Christine Othon Lacerda
Elena Soihet
Elione Silva Guimarães
Elisa Maria de Oliveira Müller
Fábio de Silos Sá Earp
Fania Fridman
Felipe Lima Medeiros
Fernando Carlos Greenhalgh de Cerqueira Lima
Fernando Roberto de Freitas Almeida
Francisco Eduardo de Andrade
Gabriel de Azevedo Maraschin
Gabriel de Castro Kalo
Hildete Pereira de Melo Hermes de Araújo
Ian Coelho de Souza Almeida
Jaime Ernesto Winter Hughes León
Jaques Kerstenetzky
João Antonio de Paula
José Paulo Cosenza
Julia Fleider Marchevsky
Leonardo Dias Nunes
Leonardo Segura Moraes
Luiz Carlos Soares
Luiz Felipe Bruzzi Curi
Luiz Fernando Saraiva
Luiz Mateus da Silva Ferreira
Maisa Faleiros da Cunha
Marcelo Lunardi do Carmo
Marcelo Magalhães Godoy
Marcos Taroco Resende
Michel Deliberali Marson
Moisés Stahl
Mônica de Souza Nunes Martins
Patrick Fontaine Reis de Araujo
Rafaela Carvalho Pinheiro
Renata Bianconi
Rita de Cássia da Silva Almico
Roberto Borges Martins
Roberto Pereira Silva
Rogério Naques Faleiros
Sérgio Tadeu de Niemeyer Lamarão
Tânia Maria Ferreira de Souza
Télio Anísio Cravo
Thiago Alvarenga de Oliveira
Thiago Fontelas Rosado Gambi
Thiago Vinicius Mantuano da Fonseca
Vanessa Follmann Jurgenfeld
Victor Leonardo Figueiredo Carvalho de Araújo
Vitória Fernanda Schettini de Andrade
Walter Luiz Carneiro de Mattos Pereira
Wilson Vieira

REGIONAL SÃO PAULO
Adelino Martins
Ademir Gebara
Agnaldo Valentin
Alexandre Macchione Saes
Amanda Walter Caporrino
André Filippe de Mello e Paiva  
Andre Luiz Passos Santos
Apoena Canuto Cosenza
Beatriz Duarte Lanna
Bruno Giovani Chequin
Caio van Engelshoven do Lago
Camila Scacchetti
Carlos Eduardo Ferreira de Carvalho
Claudia Alessandra Tessari
Daniel Monteiro Huertas
Diego de Cambraia Martins
Eduardo Silva Ramos 
Eliana Tadeu Terci
Elissa Pereira dos Santos
Eujacio Roberto Silveira
Fábio Alexandre dos Santos
Fábio Antônio Campos
Felipe Mendes Erra
Felipe Rodrigues Alfonso
Felipe Souza Melo
Fernando Antônio Novais
Fernando Cézar de Macedo Mota
Fernando Henrique do Vale
Flávio Azevedo Marques de Saes
Francisco Luiz Corsi
Francisco Vidal Luna
Gian Carlo Maciel Guimarães Hespanhol
Guilherme Grandi
Gustavo Meira Menino
Gustavo Pereira da Silva
Heron Carlos Esvael do Carmo
Hilário Domingues Neto
Ivanil Nunes
Jacques Marcovitch
Janaína Fernanda Batthain
José Flávio Motta
José Jobson de Andrade Arruda
Julio Cesar Zorzenon Costa
Leandro Salman Torelli
Lélio Luiz de Oliveira
Leonardo Antonio Santin Gardenal 
Ligia Maria Osório Silva
Lilian da Rosa 
Luciana Suarez Galvão
Luzia Monteiro Araújo Soares
Marcelo Augusto Monteiro de Carvalho
Maria Alice Rosa Ribeiro
Maria Fabiola Ramos Caramez Carlotto
Maria Lucia Lamounier
Maria Sylvia Macchione Saes
Marina Gusmão de Mendonça
Maximiliano M. Menz
Milena Fernandes de Oliveira
Natânia Silva Ferreira 
Nelson Mendes Cantarino
Pablo Oller Mont Serrath
Paulo Cesar Gonçalves
Paulo Roberto de Oliveira 
Pedro Giovannetti Moura
Pedro Paulo Zahluth Bastos
Pérola Maria Goldfeder e Castro
Rafael Aubert de Araújo Barros
Ramón Vicente García Fernández
Raquel Glezer
Regina Maria D'Aquino Fonseca Gadelha
Renata Rodrigues
Renato Leite Marcondes
Rodrigo Cesar de Araújo Santos
Rodrigo Constantino Jeronimo
Rômulo Felipe Manzatto
Sérgio Félix Pires
Vera Lucia Amaral Ferlini
Wilma Peres Costa
Wilson Suzigan
Wolfgang Lenk

REGIÃO SUL
Alcides Goularti Filho
André Fernandes Passos
Armando João Dalla Costa
Ary Cesar Minella
Carolina  Biz
Claucir Roberto Schmidtke
Clemente Gentil Penna
Fábio Farias de Moraes
Fábio Pádua dos Santos
Fábio Pesavento
Gabriel Crozetta Mazon
Ivan Colangelo Salomão 
Juliano Giassi Goularti
Liara Darabas Ronçani

Lucene Cândido Magnus

Luiz Claudio de Freitas
Maria Heloisa Lenz
Pedro Cezar Dutra Fonseca
Roberto R. F. do Nascimento
Rossandra Oliveira Maciel de Bitencourt 
Talita Alves de Messias
Thomas Hyeono Kang
Valter Lenine Fernandes 

Yuri Damásio


EXTERIOR
John Henry Schulz
Ricardo Bielschowsky
Rodrigo da Costa Dominguez
Sebástian Sabini

 

Lista atualizada em 16 de junho de 2021.


Entre em contato conosco pelo e-mail: abphe1@gmail.com