Sócios e sócias da ABPHE

 

REGIÃO NORTE

Carlos Augusto de Castro Bastos

Danilo Araujo Fernandes

Fábio Carlos da Silva

Leila Mourão Miranda

Roberta Kelly Lima de Brito

Siméia de Nazaré Lopes

 


REGIÃO NORDESTE

André Luiz de Miranda Martins

Augusto Fagundes da Silva dos Santos

Glaudionor Gomes Barbosa

Idelma Aparecida Ferreira Novais

José Haroldo Aguiar Junior

Josué Modesto dos Passos Subrinho

Juliano Vargas

Leonardo Cândido Rolim

Leonardo Milanez de Lima Leandro

Luiz Alberto Alves Couceiro

Luiz Eduardo Simões de Souza

Marcos Guedes Vaz Sampaio

Maria de Fatima Silva do Carmo Previdelli

Maria José Rapassi Mascarenhas

Ovídio Batista Valadão Neto

Rodolfo Francisco Soares Nunes

Silvana Andrade dos Santos

Silvio Humberto dos Passos Cunha

Uelton Freitas Rocha

Zezito Rodrigues da Silva

 

REGIÃO CENTRO-OESTE

André Ricardo Nunes dos Santos

Anna Rangel

Caroline Gonçalves

Déborah Oliveira Martins dos Reis 

Einstein Almeida Ferreira Paniago

Epaminondas José Messias

Fernando Tadeu de Miranda Borges

Guilherme Costa Delgado

Henry Marcelo Martins da Silva

Paulo Roberto Cimó Queiroz

Paulo Roberto de Almeida

Teresa Cristina de Novaes Marques

 

REGIÃO SUDESTE

Afonso de Alencastro Graça Filho

Alexandre Queiroz Guimarães

Ana Paula Dutra Bôscaro

Angelo Alves Carrara

Beatriz Líbano Bastos Azevedo

Bruno Aidar Costa

Caio da Silva Batista 

Camila do Amaral Pereira

Carla Curty do Nascimento Maravilha

Carlos Gabriel Guimarães

Carlos Gilberto de Sousa Martins

Carlos Henrique Lopes Rodrigues

Carolina Miranda Cavalcante

Cézar Teixeira Honorato

Cláudia Maria das Graças Chaves

Clélio Campolina Diniz

Cristiano Addario de Abreu

Daniel do Val Cosentino

Danielle Christine Othon Lacerda

Eder da Silva Ribeiro

Elena Soihet

Elione Silva Guimarães

Elisa Maria de Oliveira Müller

Eustáquio José Reis

Fábio de Silos Sá Earp

Fania Fridman

Felipe Lima Medeiros

Fernando Carlos Greenhalgh de Cerqueira Lima

Fernando Roberto de Freitas Almeida

Francisco Eduardo de Andrade

Gabriel de Azevedo Maraschin

Gabriel de Castro Kalo

Hildete Pereira de Melo Hermes de Araújo

Ian Coelho de Souza Almeida

Jaime Ernesto Winter Hughes León

Jaques Kerstenetzky

João Antonio de Paula

José Paulo Cosenza

Julia Fleider Marchevsky

Leonardo Dias Nunes

Leonardo Segura Moraes

Luiz Carlos Soares

Luiz Felipe Bruzzi Curi

Luiz Fernando Saraiva

Luiz Mateus da Silva Ferreira

Marcelo Lunardi do Carmo

Marcelo Magalhães Godoy

Marcos Taroco Resende

Michel Deliberali Marson

Moisés Stahl

Mônica de Souza Nunes Martins

Patrick Fontaine Reis de Araujo

Pérola Maria Goldfeder e Castro

Rafaela Carvalho Pinheiro

Rafael Moura

Rita de Cássia da Silva Almico

Roberto Borges Martins

Roberto Pereira Silva

Rogério Naques Faleiros

Sérgio Tadeu de Niemeyer Lamarão

Tânia Maria Ferreira de Souza

Télio Anísio Cravo

Thiago Alvarenga de Oliveira

Thiago Fontelas Rosado Gambi

Thiago Vinicius Mantuano da Fonseca

Vanessa Follmann Jurgenfeld

Victor Leonardo Figueiredo Carvalho de Araújo

Vitória Fernanda Schettini

Walter Luiz Carneiro de Mattos Pereira

Wilson Vieira

 

REGIONAL SÃO PAULO

Adelino Martins

Ademir Gebara

Agnaldo Valentin

Alexandre Macchione Saes

Amanda Walter Caporrino

André Filippe de Mello e Paiva  

Andre Luiz Passos Santos

Apoena Canuto Cosenza

Beatriz Duarte Lanna

Bruna de Jesus Barbosa da Silva

Bruno Giovani Chequin

Caio van Engelshoven do Lago

Camila Scacchetti

Carlos Eduardo Ferreira de Carvalho

Claudia Alessandra Tessari

Daniel Monteiro Huertas

Diego de Cambraia Martins

Eduardo Silva Ramos 

Eliana Tadeu Terci

Elissa Pereira dos Santos

Eujacio Roberto Silveira

Fábio Alexandre dos Santos

Fábio Antônio Campos

Felipe Mendes Erra

Felipe Rodrigues Alfonso

Felipe Souza Melo

Fernando Antônio Novais

Fernando Cézar de Macedo Mota

Fernando Henrique do Vale

Flávio Azevedo Marques de Saes

Francisco Luiz Corsi

Francisco Vidal Luna

Gian Carlo Maciel Guimarães Hespanhol

Guilherme Grandi

Gustavo Meira Menino

Gustavo Pereira da Silva

Heron Carlos Esvael do Carmo

Hilário Domingues Neto

Ivanil Nunes

Jacques Marcovitch

Janaína Fernanda Batthain

José Flávio Motta

José Jobson de Andrade Arruda

Julio Cesar Zorzenon Costa

Leandro Salman Torelli

Lélio Luiz de Oliveira

Leonardo Antonio Santin Gardenal 

Ligia Maria Osório Silva

Lilian da Rosa 

Luciana Suarez Galvão

Luzia Monteiro Araújo Soares

Maisa Faleiros da Cunha

Marcelo Augusto Monteiro de Carvalho

Maria Alice Rosa Ribeiro

Maria Fabiola Ramos Caramez Carlotto

Maria Lucia Lamounier

Maria Sylvia Macchione Saes

Marina Gusmão de Mendonça

Maximiliano M. Menz

Milena Fernandes de Oliveira

Natânia Silva Ferreira 

Nelson Mendes Cantarino

Pablo Oller Mont Serrath

Paulo Cesar Gonçalves

Paulo Roberto de Oliveira 

Pedro Giovannetti Moura

Pedro Paulo Zahluth Bastos

Rafael Aubert de Araújo Barros

Ramón Vicente García Fernández

Raquel Glezer

Regina Celia Faria Simões

Regina Maria D'Aquino Fonseca Gadelha

Renata Bianconi

Renata Rodrigues

Renato Leite Marcondes

Rodrigo Cesar de Araújo Santos

Rodrigo Constantino Jeronimo

Rômulo Felipe Manzatto

Sebastião Neto Ribeiro Guedes

Sérgio Félix Pires

Vera Lucia Amaral Ferlini

Wilma Peres Costa

Wilson Suzigan

Wolfgang Lenk

 


REGIÃO SUL

Alcides Goularti Filho

André Fernandes Passos

Armando João Dalla Costa

Ary Cesar Minella

Carolina  Biz

Claucir Roberto Schmidtke

Clemente Gentil Penna

Fábio Farias de Moraes

Fábio Pádua dos Santos

Fábio Pesavento

Gabriel Crozetta Mazon

Ivan Colangelo Salomão

João Henrique Zanelatto 

Juliano Giassi Goularti

Liara Darabas Ronçani

Luiz Claudio de Freitas

Maria Heloisa Lenz

Michel Willian Zimmermann de Almeida

Pedro Cezar Dutra Fonseca

Roberto R. F. do Nascimento

Ronaldo Herrlein Júnior

Rossandra Oliveira Maciel de Bitencourt 

Talita Alves de Messias

Thomas Hyeono Kang

Valter Lenine Fernandes 

Yuri Damásio

 


EXTERIOR

John Henry Schulz

Ricardo Bielschowsky

Rodrigo da Costa Dominguez

Sebástian Sabini

 

Lista atualizada em 5 de agosto de 2021.


Entre em contato conosco pelo e-mail: abphe1@gmail.com